Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 2

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speaker# Pull-upsSpeaker R1Speaker R2Rank R1Rank R2
1ULV MS6325016615933
2Regis CW5312015515732
3SDSUSAFA5307015715023
4USAFA LO5306015814832
4SLO HP5306115714923
6SLO BK5305015215323
7SLO MB4310016514531
8USC BH4303015514822
9ULV PV4302015314922
10USAFA MM4301014715413
11USC RY4286014314331
12Pepperdine CL3304015215203
13USAFA MN3302015115112
14USC CV3300015814230
15Claremont AA3298015414430
16USAFA DK3289014214721
17ULV MO31550015503
18SLO MM2299115414511
19Pepperdine AH2297014914811
20USC LN2293015214120
21Claremont KL2292014215002
22Claremont LR2287014114602
23ULV ER1289014514401
24PLNU AN1287114514210
25LMC OZ1286014114501
26LMC BG1282013714510
27Claremont AS0286014214400
28USC HM0274013114300