Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3
1Clemson AP9463153155155333
2Vermont SH8463154153156233
3Alaska EE7470154159157133
4Air Force MM7464154155155232
5Alaska RT7462154154154322
6Alaska OS7460152153155313
7Denver PW7451147151153133
8Regis CW6464153154157123
9Air Force NM6458156149153222
10Clemson HR6456157147152303
11Clemson KC6454150154150321
11Texas State KI6454155149150312
13Clemson SS6452155146151303
14Colorado Christian ES6451145152154033
15Colorado College KB6449153150146330
16Louisiana Tech BH6448147151150231
17Clemson MS6445150147148132
18Regis DS5456158148150311
19Denver SN5454157149148311
20La Verne MP5449152147150212
21Denver WM5447150152145320
22Colorado Christian HO5443148145150032
23Howard Payne CM5442144151147131
24Clemson PD5442149144149122
25Alaska LC5435144139152023
26Regis LF4456151153152031
27La Verne MS4451151144156202
28Denver Hickert4450148155147121
29Wheaton BH4449148150151022
30Regis SR4447152147148301
31Denver LN4447152149146220
32Texas State LE4446148148150013
33Denver RM4442142155145130
34Texas State FT4442150148144220
35Louisiana Tech HV4441149147145220
35Denver WS4441144146151022
37Air Force DK4440142146152103
38Louisiana Tech HM3454155149150300
39Wheaton FJ3445150147148201
40Air Force OL3445149148148111
41Alaska TM3444153146145210
42Clemson MW3444146148150111
43La Verne MO3442149148145210
44Denver RR3431138145148012
45Colorado College HJ3426139137150003
46Louisiana Tech MB2439148142149002
47Regis NO2432149137146101
48Howard Payne OA2428145140143110
49Swing One2427144142141200
50Texas State MS1425138142145001
51Central Wyoming GA1424146138140010
52Colorado College TD0424139141144000
53Northern Arizona SM00000000