Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Vermont X126211531581551553333
2Pennsylvania X106201531591541543322
3Cornell O106181571551531533313
4Cornell J96161511571571512331
5Cornell T96051531501471553123
6Cornell K95921431511471511332
7Vermont O86071521511471573203
8Rochester X86011481561491482213
9Kings X85991471551451520332
10Cornell S85981451531511491331
11Cornell Z85961531471451513122
12Cornell L85931501411511511133
13St. John's O76161511591561502320
14Patrick Henry X76031551521491473211
15Rochester Z75991461531551451132
16Rochester T75971511511511442221
17Cornell Y75941511491531413130
18Patrick Henry O75941471511491471222
19Cornell V75891471431511482023
20Grove City X65991491551501452301
21Kings O65961501481521463030
22Oneonta65921471501441511203
23Cornell W65871461471411530213
24Cornell X65861511451431473003
25Binghamton X65841461481461442211
26Binghamton O65781421421491450132
27Claremont X55921501541441441310
28Vermony Y55811391491491440221
29HWS X55791531421391453002
30Rochester S55701421451411421220
31HWS O55631381501301451202
32Cornell U45861501471401492002
33Cornell M45851491501431430310
34St. John's X45851511451491402011
35Bard X45801431441451480103
36Vermont Z45781371491481440121
37Rochester Y45641451471331392110
38Rochester V35871471471461471011
39RIT/Rochester X35831541451421422100
40Rochester U35491441391281380021
41Bard Y35411341231461380030
42Colgate X25621491301451381100
43Bard O25351451381131390002
44Rochester W15331461381141350010