Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8

Team Tab After Round 2

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Rank R1Rank R2
1Loyola Marymount B631616015633
2Regis A631515615933
3La Verne C 530715215532
4La Verne A530614915723
5Patrick Henry A529515014523
6Loyola Marymount C431416415031
7La Verne H431116015122
8Loyola Marymount F430915215713
9Vermont A430414815613
10St. John's A430215414831
11La Verne F430115414731
12Claremont A429814515322
13La Verne D429315314022
14Loyola Marymount D330014515512
15Claremont B329915614330
16St. John's B329714615112
17Loyola Marymount A329615014603
17Vermont B329614914730
19Loyola Marymount E329515014530
20UCLA A329314614721
20La Verne B329314614712
22Patrick Henry B329214215003
23Hawai'i Pacific B328214913321
24Claremont F3152015203
25Hawai'i Pacific A229815314520
26St. John's C229214414811
27La Verne E228914214702
28Santa Monica B228113914202
29Claremont D2148148020
30UCLA D128014513510
31UCLA B127613913701
32UCLA C127214113110
33La Verne G127013413601
34Claremont C1142142010
35Claremont E1141014101
36Irvine Valley A028814214600
37Santa Monica A027313813500
38Santa Monica C025713712000
39Claremont G000000